Attorney Filter

Resolutus IP

Hawthorn

mdp patent and trade mark attorneys

Melbourne

Platform IP

Sydney

Banki Haddock Fiora

Sydney

Yara Law

Terrigal

DRIPL Pty Ltd

Chaltris IP

Floreat

IP Flourish

Fortitude Valley

Pointon Partners

Melbourne

Davis IP

Newstead

Real & Complex IP Services

Hong Kong, China

Pini IP

North Melbourne

HWL Ebsworth Lawyers

Adelaide

Redchip

Newstead

Martin Friedgut

Sydney

Baybridge Lawyers

Sydney

GLMR

Sydney

Finnegan

BRM Patent Attorneys

Melbourne

sweatequityIP

Melbourne

Chamberlains Law Firm

Haymarket

IP Guardian

Sydney

James & Wells Patent and Trade Mark Attorneys

Melbourne

Integrated IP (IIP)

Nedlands

SERRA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY PTY LTD

Novel IP Investigations

Foundry Intellectual Property

Bowen Hills, Brisbane

Gilbert & Tobin

Melbourne

Fords Intellectual Property Law

Sydney

Komo IP

KILLARA

McCabe & Company

Wellington

Progressive Legal Pty Ltd

Auctus IP

Sydney

Wayne McMaster

Mount Martha

By George

Brunswick

TM-Logic

RnB IP

Pearce IP

Sydney

James and Wells

Brisbane

Kings Patent & Trade Marks Attorneys

Brisbane

Rosenthal IP

Graceville

Bureau I.P.

Albert Park

Aspides Patent & Trademark Attorneys

SOUTH BRISBANE

DC Collins

Denis Tuffery IP

James Wan

Dentons

Melbourne

IP Wealth

Southport

Baker & McKenzie

Sydney

IP by Margaret

Cooper IP

Launceston

RnB IP

Infinity IP

Rangiora

Spruson & Ferguson

Melbourne

Falkenheim Advisory

Fitzroy North

Media Arts Lawyers

North Melbourne

Blackwattle IP

Sydney

HWL Ebsworth

Sydney

Cooper IP

Brighton

Bosh IP

Melbourne

BKPTMC

Bacchus Marsh

EAGLEGATE Pty Ltd

BRISBANE

Davies Collison Cave

Auckland

Walsh & Associates

Glebe

Girl Friday IP

NORTHBRIDGE

S R Intellectual Property

Forward Intellectual Property

Laminar IP

SYDNEY

F B Rice

Brisbane

Brand Haven

Manly

Ensor and Associates

AUCKLAND

AndersonIP

Chadstone

Carel Smit

Kensington

Mann IP

Perth

Northern Lights IP

Leederville

FAL IP

Melbourne

Koch IP

Warriewood, NSW, Australia

Discover IP

GOLD COAST

Ascent IP

Hawke’s Bay

Corrs Chambers Westgarth

MELBOURNE

Argon IP

Richmond

Win Trade Marks

Gestalt Law

East Sydney

Adams Pluck

Canberra

IP Solved

Mascot

Spicer Spicer Patent and Trade Mark Attorneys

West Perth

Create IP

Christchurch

Catalyst Intellectual Property

Wellington

A J Park

Wellington

Minter Ellison

SYDNEY

Clark Intellectual Property

Crows Nest

Patenteur Pty Ltd

West Perth

Marquette IP

MELBOURNE

James and Wells

Hamilton

Pat Man Consulting Services

MOORABIN

Acacia Law

MILTON

Wrays

SYDNEY

Sparke Helmore Lawyers

SYDNEY

Patent Sense Pty Limited

INGLEBURN

Terry Trade Marks Attorneys

WINDSOR

Trademark Ventures International

Malvern

Meyer West IP

BAULKHAM HILLS

Pipers Intellectual Property

Port Melbourne

Silberstein & Associates

Sydney

M & K Lawyers

MELBOURNE

Gilbert & Tobin

SYDNEY

Foundry Intellectual Property

Barangaroo

Dark IP

NEWSTEAD

Contego Trade Mark Attorneys

Brooklyn Park

Chiliad Consulting

Adelaide

Murray Trento & Associates Pty Ltd

ADELAIDE

Murray Trento & Associates Pty Ltd

SURREY HILLS

Dennemeyer & Associates

KEW

Selfmark

LINDFIELD

Wrays

Melbourne

Lesicar Maynard Andrews

KENT TOWN

Krouzer IP

Norwest

Patentec

SYDNEY

Walker IP

South Melbourne

Jogias Patent and Trade Mark Attorneys

Brisbane, QLD

Ethikate

Brisbane

Brand Protection Co

Dingley Village

MacMillan Trade Marks Attorneys

Melbourne

Adept IP

Wheelers Hill

Marks & Clerk

Pok Ku Lam

Letters & Thoo Patent and Trade Mark Attorneys

Quarry Bay

Pipers Intellectual Property

Auckland

Wrays

Perth

O’Sullivans Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Subiaco

Lord & Company

West Perth

Griffith Hack

Perth

Golja Haines & Friend

South Perth

Elliptic Legal and Patent Services

Victoria Park

Armour IP

Nedlands

White Cleland Lawyers

Frankston

Wadeson

Melbourne

Duncan Bucknell

Eltham

Sandercock & Cowie

Cranbourne

Roger Syn & Co Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Glen Waverley

Phillips Ormonde Fitzpatrick

Melbourne

Morcom Pernat

Mulgrave

K&L Gates

Melbourne

Knightsbridge Patent Attorneys

Melbourne

Minter Ellison

Melbourne

Jones Tulloch

Cremorne

Innovate Legal

Geelong West

Houlihan²

Balwyn North

Griffith Hack

Melbourne

FPA Patent Attorneys

Melbourne

F B Rice

Melbourne

DLA Piper

Melbourne

Davies Collison Cave

Melbourne

Churchill Attorneys

Melbourne

Belyea IP

Elsternwick

Arcadia IP

Melbourne

Allens Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Melbourne

Adrian M Trioli Patent & Trade Mark Attorney

East Melbourne

Baxter IP Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Melbourne

Piper Alderman

Adelaide

Phillips Ormonde Fitzpatrick

Adelaide

Thomson Geer

Adelaide

Madderns

Adelaide

Vardon Legal

Adelaide

Collison & Co

Adelaide

Australian Patent and Trademark Services Pty Ltd

APT Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Blackwood

Wynnes Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Bulimba, Brisbane

Raven IP

Arundel

TJIP Patents, Trade Marks & Designs

Townsville

Pizzeys Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys Pty Ltd

Brisbane

Michael Buck IP

Red Hill

Lima IP and Business Services

Southport

IP Link

Wynnum

IP Gateway Patent & Trade Marks Attorneys

Springwood

Intellepro

Brisbane

Griffith Hack

Brisbane

Spruson & Ferguson

Brisbane

Davies Collison Cave

Milton

Andrew Christie Patent Attorney

Ahearn Fox

Brisbane

Wallington-Dummer

Sydney

Spruson & Ferguson

Sydney

Sampark & Co Intellectual Property Lawyers

Sydney

Phoenix Intellectual Property

Phillips Ormonde Fitzpatrick

Sydney

Maxwells

Sydney

Acrogon IP

Sydney

Monks IP

Blackheath

McMahon & Gordon

Sydney

Halfords IP

Sydney

H J Rantzen

Woollahra

Griffith Hack

North Sydney

FPA Patent Attorneys

Sydney

Fraser Old & Sohn

Lane Cove Business Park

Franke Hyland

Macquarie Park

Filament Pty Ltd

Sydney

F B Rice

Sydney

Davies Collison Cave

Sydney

David Shanks & Associates

Wareemba

Cotters Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys

Sydney